Pheraion's Sanctum Quest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dyana No edit summary |
imported>Dyana No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=3 width=300 cellspacing=1 | |||
!colspan=2 | Quest Summary | |||
|- | |||
|Quest type || Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Item Reward || | |||
|- | |||
|Title Reward || ?? | |||
|- | |||
|Starting location || [[Mayoi]] | |||
|- | |||
|Timer || 13 days | |||
|- | |||
|Level Restrictions || | |||
|- | |||
|Level Suggestions || | |||
|- | |||
|Introduced in: || | |||
|} | |||
Map | Map | ||
[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=0083 ACmaps - Pheraion's Sanctum] | [http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=0083 ACmaps - Pheraion's Sanctum] | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 7 March 2009
| Quest Summary | |
|---|---|
| Quest type | Solo |
| Item Reward | |
| Title Reward | ?? |
| Starting location | Mayoi |
| Timer | 13 days |
| Level Restrictions | |
| Level Suggestions | |
| Introduced in: | |
Map