Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Gouru New page: {| border = "1" |- |Quest name || Minimum || Recommended || XP Reward || XP Cap ||Title Reward || Other Rewards |- |Hunter Quest (Coral Golems) || 1 || 40-60 || 20% || Lvl 60 || Reef B... |
imported>Gouru No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hunter Quest (Coral Golems)]] || 1 || 40-60 || 20% || Lvl 60 || Reef Builder or Reef Breaker || [[Coral Shield]] | |[[Hunter Quest (Coral Golems)]] || 1 || 40-60 || 20% || Lvl 60 || Reef Builder or Reef Breaker || [[Coral Shield]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter Quest (Slithis)]] || ?? || ?? || ?? || ?? || Slithis Slayer || none | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter Quest (Rifts)]] || ?? || ?? || ?? || ?? || Rift Walker || [[Rift Orb]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 12 October 2007
| Quest name | Minimum | Recommended | XP Reward | XP Cap | Title Reward | Other Rewards |
| Hunter Quest (Coral Golems) | 1 | 40-60 | 20% | Lvl 60 | Reef Builder or Reef Breaker | Coral Shield |
| Hunter Quest (Slithis) | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | Slithis Slayer | none |
| Hunter Quest (Rifts) | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | Rift Walker | Rift Orb |