Quests L: Difference between revisions

From My Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer
New page: <center><div style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;background-color:#f8f8f8; border:2px solid #e0e0e0;width:80%;padding:5px;margin-bottom:10px;margin-left:10%;margin-right:10%;-moz-outline-style...
imported>Someguy
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Black Fire Atlan Stone]]<br>[[Ring of the Watchman]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Pallium]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium]]<br>[[Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[War Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[Ashbane]]<br>[[Superior Ashbane]]<br>[[Aerlinthe Recall]]
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Black Fire Atlan Stone]]<br>[[Ring of the Watchman]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Pallium]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium]]<br>[[Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[War Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[Ashbane]]<br>[[Superior Ashbane]]<br>[[Aerlinthe Recall]]
| 21 Days
| 21 Days
|-
!align=left |[[Lady Mhoire]]<br>
|align=center| Minimum: none<br>Suggested: 150+
|align=center| Solo/Group
|align=center| None
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Ancient Mhoire Coin]]s (3 to 5) <br>[[Mana Forge Key]]<br>'''Title Rewards:'''<br>Lady Tairla's Champion
| 2 Weeks on the Mana Forge Key
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:33, 6 April 2009

Quest Name Level Requirements Quest Type Max XP Reward Rewards Timer
Lady Aerfalle
AKA Aerlinthe Recall
Minimum: 45 Solo/Group 13 Million Item Rewards:
Black Fire Atlan Stone
Ring of the Watchman
Aerfalle's Pallium
Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium
Staff of Aerfalle
War Staff of Aerfalle
Ashbane
Superior Ashbane
Aerlinthe Recall
21 Days
Lady Mhoire
Minimum: none
Suggested: 150+
Solo/Group None Item Rewards:
Ancient Mhoire Coins (3 to 5)
Mana Forge Key
Title Rewards:
Lady Tairla's Champion
2 Weeks on the Mana Forge Key