Simulacrum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|align=center| 7 | |align=center| 7 | ||
| [[Dark Tusker Paw]] | | [[Dark Tusker Paw]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paradox Simulacrum War Mage]] | |||
|align=center| 185 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| 890 | |||
|align=center| 910 | |||
|align=center| 1000 | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sneaky Simulacrum]] | | [[Sneaky Simulacrum]] | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 16 October 2008
See also Category:Simulacrum.
Description of class.
Stats
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crafty Simulacrum | |||||||
| Harker | |||||||
| Martinate Simulacrum | 43 | 3000 | 200 | 350 | 120 | ?? | ?? |
| Martinate Simulacrum Magician | |||||||
| Mudmouth | 350 | ?? | 300000 | 910 | 1000 | 7 | Dark Tusker Paw |
| Paradox Simulacrum War Mage | 185 | ?? | 890 | 910 | 1000 | ?? | ?? |
| Sneaky Simulacrum | |||||||
| Subtle Simulacrum |