Staves: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spud New page: *Bastone *Jo *Nabut *Quarterstaff *Staff *Stick |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
*Staff | *Staff | ||
*Stick | *Stick | ||
===Stats=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | |||
!Weapon | |||
!Base Skill Req | |||
!Max Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Staff | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|9 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|250 | |||
|align="center"|10.5 - 14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|300 | |||
|align="center"|11.25 - 15 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|325 | |||
|align="center"|14.75 - 18 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|350 | |||
|align="center"|15 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|370 | |||
|align="center"|18 - 24 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|400 | |||
|align="center"|19.5 - 26 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 13:29, 16 October 2007
- Bastone
- Jo
- Nabut
- Quarterstaff
- Staff
- Stick
Stats
| Weapon | Base Skill Req | Max Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Staff | 0 | 9 - 12 |
| 250 | 10.5 - 14 | |
| 300 | 11.25 - 15 | |
| 325 | 14.75 - 18 | |
| 350 | 15 - 20 | |
| 370 | 18 - 24 | |
| 400 | 19.5 - 26 |