Upper Body Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Weeping Weapons]] | |[[Weeping Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Image:Platemail Hauberk Icon.png]] | ||
|[[Platemail Hauberk]] | |||
|110 | |||
|Covers Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|[[Glenden Wood Dungeon (Quest)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sleeves of Inexhaustibility]] ''Pre-Patch'' | |[[Sleeves of Inexhaustibility]] ''Pre-Patch'' | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 22 March 2009
Quest Upper Body Armor
Store Bought Upper Body Armor
| Name | AL | Coverage |
|---|---|---|
| Chainmail Bracers | 50 | Lower Arms |
| Chainmail Breastplate | 50 | Chest |
| Chainmail Pauldrons | 50 | Upper Arms |
| Chainmail Shirt | 50 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Platemail Breastplate | 100 | Chest |
| Platemail Pauldrons | 100 | Upper Arms |
| Platemail Vambraces | 100 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Bracers | 30 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Breastplate | 30 | Chest |
| Studded Leather Coat | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Cuirass | 30 | Chest, Abdomen |
| Studded Leather Pauldrons | 30 | Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Shirt | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Sleeves | 30 | Upper Arms, Lower Arms |