Upper Body Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Greater Olthoi Armor]] | |[[Greater Olthoi Armor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Gromnie Hide Amuli Coat icon.PNG]] | |[[Image:Greater Amuli Shadow Coat Icon.png]] | ||
|[[Greater Amuli Shadow Coat]] | |||
|190 | |||
|Covers Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|[[Shadow Armor (Quest)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gromnie Hide Amuli Coat icon.PNG]] | |||
|[[Gromnie Hide Amuli Coat]] | |[[Gromnie Hide Amuli Coat]] | ||
|250<br>(<font color=green>'''350'''</font>) | |250<br>(<font color=green>'''350'''</font>) | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 25 March 2009
Quest Upper Body Armor
Store Bought Upper Body Armor
| Name | AL | Coverage |
|---|---|---|
| Chainmail Bracers | 50 | Lower Arms |
| Chainmail Breastplate | 50 | Chest |
| Chainmail Pauldrons | 50 | Upper Arms |
| Chainmail Shirt | 50 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Platemail Breastplate | 100 | Chest |
| Platemail Pauldrons | 100 | Upper Arms |
| Platemail Vambraces | 100 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Bracers | 30 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Breastplate | 30 | Chest |
| Studded Leather Coat | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Cuirass | 30 | Chest, Abdomen |
| Studded Leather Pauldrons | 30 | Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Shirt | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Sleeves | 30 | Upper Arms, Lower Arms |