Weapons: Difference between revisions

From My Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Tlosk's Bot
mNo edit summary
imported>Tlosk
Line 25: Line 25:
|width=32| [[File:Item Category TW Icon.png|link=Thrown Weapons]]
|width=32| [[File:Item Category TW Icon.png|link=Thrown Weapons]]
|width=120| [[Thrown Weapons]]
|width=120| [[Thrown Weapons]]
|width=32| [[File:Item Category Two Handed Weapon Icon.png|link=Two Handed Weapons]]
|width=120| [[Two Handed Weapons]]
|-
|width=32| [[File:Item Category Ammunition Icon.png|link=Ammunition]]
|width=32| [[File:Item Category Ammunition Icon.png|link=Ammunition]]
|width=120| [[Ammunition]]
|width=120| [[Ammunition]]

Revision as of 11:44, 28 October 2009