Talk:Stone Collector: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh |
imported>Sanddh |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Banderling Scalp}} || 3,000 ||4,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Scalp}} || 3,000 ||4,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Black Rock}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Black Stone}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Black Stone}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 30 April 2012
Updated XP Reward from the Learning From Experience event
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
