User:An Adventurer/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer Replacing page with 'Quest Template work moved to Test Quest Page' |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Quest Template work moved to [[Test Quest Page]] | Quest Template work moved to [[Test Quest Page]] | ||
{| | |||
| | |||
{{Map Point Plus | |||
| 42.6 | N | 57.4 | E | Exmark | 42.6N, 57.4E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 03.2 | N | 71.2 | W | Exmark | 3.2N, 71.2W - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 52.3 | S | 67.9 | E | Exmark | 52.3S, 67.9E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 78.5 | S | 28.2 | E | Exmark | 78.5S, 28.2E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 65.9 | N | 15.1 | E | Exmark | 65.9N, 15.1E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 42.2 | N | 33.7 | E | Exmark | 42.2N, 33.7E - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 34.6 | N | 41.6 | E | Exmark | 34.6N, 41.6E - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 45.3 | N | 26.7 | W | Exmark | 45.3N, 26.7W - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 07.9 | S | 73.1 | E | Exmark | 7.9S, 73.1E - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 85.9 | S | 79.1 | W | Exmark | 85.9S, 79.1W - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 40.6 | N | 41.3 | W | Exmark | 40.6N, 41.3W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 12.8 | S | 58.9 | W | Exmark | 12.8S, 58.9W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 00.2 | N | 80.3 | W | Exmark | 0.2N, 80.3W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 53.6 | S | 76.6 | E | Exmark | 53.6S, 76.6E - Unfinished Business | |||
| 51.8 | N | 59.6 | E | Exmark | 51.8N, 59.6E - Unfinished Business | |||
| 78.1 | S | 48.7 | W | Exmark | 78.1S, 48.7W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 09.9 | S | 86.3 | E | Exmark | 9.9S, 86.3E - Unfinished Business | |||
| 11.5 | N | 37.9 | E | Exmark | 11.5N, 37.9E - Unfinished Business | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Map Point Plus | |||
| 42.6 | N | 57.4 | E | Exmark | 42.6N, 57.4E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 03.2 | N | 71.2 | W | Exmark | 3.2N, 71.2W - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 52.3 | S | 67.9 | E | Exmark | 52.3S, 67.9E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 78.5 | S | 28.2 | E | Exmark | 78.5S, 28.2E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 65.9 | N | 15.1 | E | Exmark | 65.9N, 15.1E - Shifting Tactics (Mountain Climber) | |||
| 42.2 | N | 33.7 | E | Exmark | 42.2N, 33.7E - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 34.6 | N | 41.6 | E | Exmark | 34.6N, 41.6E - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 45.3 | N | 26.7 | W | Exmark | 45.3N, 26.7W - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 07.9 | S | 73.1 | E | Exmark | 7.9S, 73.1E - Shifting Tactics | |||
| 85.9 | S | 79.1 | W | Exmark | 85.9S, 79.1W - Shifting Tactics | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Map Point Plus | |||
| 40.6 | N | 41.3 | W | Exmark | 40.6N, 41.3W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 12.8 | S | 58.9 | W | Exmark | 12.8S, 58.9W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 00.2 | N | 80.3 | W | Exmark | 0.2N, 80.3W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 53.6 | S | 76.6 | E | Exmark | 53.6S, 76.6E - Unfinished Business | |||
| 51.8 | N | 59.6 | E | Exmark | 51.8N, 59.6E - Unfinished Business | |||
| 78.1 | S | 48.7 | W | Exmark | 78.1S, 48.7W - Unfinished Business | |||
| 09.9 | S | 86.3 | E | Exmark | 9.9S, 86.3E - Unfinished Business | |||
| 11.5 | N | 37.9 | E | Exmark | 11.5N, 37.9E - Unfinished Business | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:50, 21 February 2009
Quest Template work moved to Test Quest Page

