User:Sanddh/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Palettes and dye effects === | |||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" align=left | {|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" align=left | ||
|colspan=5 align=center|''' Palette of Original {{PAGENAME}} ''' | |colspan=5 align=center|''' Palette of Original {{PAGENAME}} ''' | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |bgcolor=#253A34| | ||
|253A34 | |253A34 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.</small>'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" align=right | {|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" align=right | ||
|colspan=5 align=center|<big>''' Palette of Dyed {{PAGENAME}} ''' </big> | |colspan=5 align=center|<big>''' Palette of Dyed {{PAGENAME}} ''' </big> | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|bgcolor=#5B086D width=60| | |bgcolor=#5B086D width=60| | ||
|5B086D | |5B086D | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.</small>'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" align=right | |||
|colspan=5 align=center|<big>''' Palette of Dyed {{PAGENAME}} ''' </big> | |||
|- | |||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Sample | |||
!Unchanged | |||
|-valign=top | |||
|4044 | |||
|HennacinRed | |||
|bgcolor=#430406 width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4045 | |||
|BerimphurGold | |||
|bgcolor=#5B4508 width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4046 | |||
|Verdalimgreen | |||
|bgcolor=#17390E width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4051 | |||
|NukedOrange | |||
|bgcolor=#FB6C24 width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4216 | |||
|LaypanBlue | |||
|bgcolor=#0A92DF width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4217 | |||
|MinalimGreen | |||
|bgcolor=#24CA83 width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4218 | |||
|ArgenoryWhite | |||
|bgcolor=#969999 width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4384 | |||
|ColbanBlue | |||
|bgcolor=#004D7D width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4385 | |||
|ThananimBlack | |||
|bgcolor=#2A2A2A width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|4386 | |||
|RenalimPurple | |||
|bgcolor=#5B086D width=60| | |||
|bgcolor=#253A34| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.</small>'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 03:01, 22 December 2011
Palettes and dye effects
| Palette of Original Sanddh/Sandbox | ||||
| Description | ACID | Name | Sample | Hex |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main Color | 1689 | Indigo | 2A004A | |
| Belt | 1523 | AncientForest | 253A34 | |
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. | ||||
| Palette of Dyed Sanddh/Sandbox | ||||
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4044 | HennacinRed | 430406 | ||
| 4045 | BerimphurGold | 5B4508 | ||
| 4046 | Verdalimgreen | 17390E | ||
| 4051 | NukedOrange | FB6C24 | ||
| 4216 | LaypanBlue | 0A92DF | ||
| 4217 | MinalimGreen | 24CA83 | ||
| 4218 | ArgenoryWhite | 969999 | ||
| 4384 | ColbanBlue | 004D7D | ||
| 4385 | ThananimBlack | 2A2A2A | ||
| 4386 | RenalimPurple | 5B086D | ||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. | ||||
| Palette of Dyed Sanddh/Sandbox | ||||
| ACID | Name | Sample | Unchanged | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4044 | HennacinRed | |||
| 4045 | BerimphurGold | |||
| 4046 | Verdalimgreen | |||
| 4051 | NukedOrange | |||
| 4216 | LaypanBlue | |||
| 4217 | MinalimGreen | |||
| 4218 | ArgenoryWhite | |||
| 4384 | ColbanBlue | |||
| 4385 | ThananimBlack | |||
| 4386 | RenalimPurple | |||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. | ||||