Human: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk |
imported>Tlosk |
||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crazed Zharalim]] | | [[Crazed Zharalim]] | ||
|align=center| | |||
|align=right| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demented Zharalim]] | |||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
|align=right| | |align=right| | ||
| Line 492: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maddened Zharalim]] | | [[Maddened Zharalim]] | ||
|align=center| | |||
|align=right| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rayssid Ibn Alhath ]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=right| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rheth Al Thok]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=right| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiyol Ibn Yufaj]] | |||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
|align=right| | |align=right| | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 24 March 2008
See also Category:Human.
Bandits
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assassin | 89 | 14000 | 180 | 235 | 40 | ?? | ?? |
| Bandit | 9 | 250 | 35 | 50 | 20 | ?? | ?? |
| Bandit Lord | 110 | 21000 | 210 | 320 | 60 | ?? | ?? |
| Bandit Mage | 110 | 23500 | 200 | 350 | 380 | ?? | ?? |
| Brigand | 18 | 625 | 70 | 85 | 90 | ?? | ?? |
| Cutthroat | 58 | 6000 | 150 | 200 | 20 | ?? | ?? |
| Highwayman | 47 | 4000 | 130 | 135 | 10 | ?? | ?? |
| Mercenary (Lvl 81) | 81 | 11000 | 180 | 210 | 80 | ?? | ?? |
| Mercenary (Lvl 115) | 115 | 24500 | 250 | 330 | 80 | ?? | ?? |
| Poacher | 81 | 11000 | 190 | 230 | 40 | ?? | ?? |
| Thief | 105 | 18500 | 220 | 260 | 120 | ?? | ?? |
Raven Hand
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Archon Ingfall | 155 | ?? | 600 | 600 | 600 | ?? | ?? |
| High Archon Kraest | 165 | ?? | 3000 | 3000 | 3000 | ?? | ?? |
| Raven Auger | 135 | 56000 | 600 | 600 | 600 | ?? | ?? |
| Raven Conscript | 135 | 149000 | 680 | 910 | 80 | ?? | ?? |
| Raven Hunter (Lvl 125) | 125 | ?? | 450 | 500 | 200 | ?? | ?? |
| Raven Hunter (Lvl 165) | 165 | 380000 | 3000 | 4000 | 3000 | ?? | ?? |
Tanada
| Name | Lvl | Str | End | Coord | Quick | Focus | Self | Health | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black Water Gatekeeper | 115 | 220 | 240 | 220 | 200 | 220 | 220 | 400 | 360 | 360 | ||
| Acolyte of Breath | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 230 | 340 | 320 | None | |
| Acolyte of Decay | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 230 | 340 | 320 | None | |
| Acolyte of Earth | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 230 | 340 | 100 | None | |
| Acolyte of Metal | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 230 | 340 | 320 | None | |
| Acolyte of Stone | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 230 | 340 | 100 | None | |
| Acolyte of Storms | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 230 | 340 | 100 | None | |
| Acolyte of Wind | 115 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 230 | 340 | 100 | None | |
| Enlightened Master | 115 | 220 | 240 | 220 | 220 | 220 | 240 | 500 | 400 | 400 | ||
| Master of Breath | 115 | 220 | 240 | 220 | 200 | 220 | 220 | 400 | 360 | 360 | ||
| Master of Decay | 115 | 220 | 240 | 220 | 200 | 220 | 220 | 400 | 360 | 360 | ||
| Master of Earth | 115 | 230 | 240 | 230 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 400 | 400 | 100 | ||
| Master of Metal | 115 | 220 | 240 | 220 | 200 | 220 | 220 | 400 | 360 | 360 | ||
| Master of Stone | 115 | 210 | 220 | 250 | 230 | 100 | 100 | 400 | 400 | 100 | ||
| Master of Storms | 115 | 230 | 240 | 230 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 400 | 400 | 100 | ||
| Master of Wind | 115 | 210 | 220 | 250 | 230 | 100 | 100 | 400 | 400 | 100 |
Tusker Worshipper
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tusker Kin (Lvl 12) | 12 | 300 | 50 | 40 | 80 | ?? | ?? |
| Tusker Kin (Lvl 18) | 18 | 500 | 50 | 70 | 170 | ?? | ?? |
| Tusker Minion | 35 | 2200 | 90 | 110 | 100 | ?? | ?? |
| Tusker Sychophant | 105 | 23000 | 200 | 320 | 140 | ?? | ?? |
Zharalim
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crazed Zharalim | |||||||
| Demented Zharalim | |||||||
| Maddened Zharalim | |||||||
| Rayssid Ibn Alhath | |||||||
| Rheth Al Thok | |||||||
| Tiyol Ibn Yufaj | |||||||
| Zharalim | 105 | 19000 | 220 | 260 | 120 | ?? | ?? |