Index of Turbine Pages 301-600: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| | | | ||
|LIVE EVENT! PK FUN AND TITLES GALORE! | |LIVE EVENT! PK FUN AND TITLES GALORE! | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=404 404] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|WHO IS MR. P? | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=405 405] | |||
|2005-10 | |||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |||
|The Festival Approaches | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=406 406] | |||
|2005-10 | |||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |||
|Ghost in Glenden Wood | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=407 407] | |||
|2005-10 | |||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |||
|Scarecrow Invasion | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=408 408] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|THE ADVENTURES OF MR. P | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=409 409] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|SHADOW WING BREASTPLATE | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=410 410] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|GALVANIC INSURGENCE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=411 411] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=411 411] | ||
| Line 480: | Line 515: | ||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |[[Tricks and Treats]] | ||
|Letter to the Players | |Letter to the Players | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=412 412] | |||
|2005-10 | |||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |||
|Halloween is in the Air | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=413 413] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=413 413] | ||
| Line 490: | Line 530: | ||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |[[Tricks and Treats]] | ||
|Teaser | |Teaser | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=415 415] | |||
|2005-10 | |||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |||
|LIVE EVENT! SCARY PUMPKINS AND TITLES GALORE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=416 416] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=416 416] | ||
| Line 500: | Line 545: | ||
|[[Tricks and Treats]] | |[[Tricks and Treats]] | ||
|Rollout Article | |Rollout Article | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=418 418] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LIVE EVENT! URSUIN FUN | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=419 419] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LIVE EVENT! HALLOWEEN FUN | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=420 420] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Balior screen shot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=421 421] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=421 421] | ||
| Line 505: | Line 565: | ||
|[[Ashes and Dust]] | |[[Ashes and Dust]] | ||
|Teaser | |Teaser | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=422 422] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|UNTRAIN SPECIALIZATION SKILL GEM TIMERS (old) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=423 423] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=423 423] | ||
| Line 550: | Line 615: | ||
|[[Through Sacrifice, Strength]] | |[[Through Sacrifice, Strength]] | ||
|Rollout Article | |Rollout Article | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=432 432] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|HIGH RES TEXTURE SCREENSHOTS | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=433 433] | |||
|2006-01 | |||
|n/a | |||
|PRODUCER'S LETTER | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=434 434] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=434 434] | ||
| Line 555: | Line 630: | ||
|[[Reprisals]] | |[[Reprisals]] | ||
|Letter to the Players | |Letter to the Players | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=435 435] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|ASHERON'S CALL CHEATERS BANNED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=436 436] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=436 436] | ||
| Line 560: | Line 640: | ||
|[[Reprisals]] | |[[Reprisals]] | ||
|Teaser | |Teaser | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=437 437] | |||
|?? | |||
|?? | |||
|Teaser screen shots | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=438 438] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=438 438] | ||
| Line 605: | Line 690: | ||
|[[Down Twisting Paths]] | |[[Down Twisting Paths]] | ||
|Letter to the Players | |Letter to the Players | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=447 447] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|PVP IMPROVEMENTS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=449 449] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=449 449] | ||
| Line 645: | Line 735: | ||
|[[Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands]] | |[[Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands]] | ||
|Developer's Notes | |Developer's Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=457 457] | |||
|2006-04 | |||
|[[Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands]] | |||
|April Live Events Schedule | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=458 458] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=458 458] | ||
| Line 725: | Line 820: | ||
|[[Toward Ancient Shores]] | |[[Toward Ancient Shores]] | ||
|Rollout Article | |Rollout Article | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=475 475] | |||
|2006 | |||
|n/a | |||
|A DAY IN THE LIFE... (TURBINE OFFICE) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=476 476] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=476 476] | ||
| Line 775: | Line 875: | ||
|[[Come What Follows]] | |[[Come What Follows]] | ||
|Rollout Article | |Rollout Article | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=487 487] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|PARTY TIME! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=488 488] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=488 488] | ||
| Line 800: | Line 905: | ||
|[[Dance of the Dead]] | |[[Dance of the Dead]] | ||
|Rollout Article | |Rollout Article | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=493 493] | |||
|2006-11 | |||
| | |||
|MASSIVE MAGAZINE BACK COVER (TOD ADVERTISEMENT) | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=494 494] | |||
|?? | |||
|?? | |||
|Teaser Image | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=495 495] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|Free Trial Page under construction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=496 496] | |[http://ac.turbine.com/?page_id=496 496] | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 28 February 2008
This is an exhaustive index of all informational pages currently available on Turbine's Asheron's Call site.
See also Index of Turbine Pages 1-300.
See also Index of Turbine Pages 601-900.
| Page | Date | Patch | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD RAISING THE LEVEL CAP |
| 302 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Patch Index |
| 303 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Letter to the Players |
| 304 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD LETTERS FROM THE TEAM |
| 305 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD FAQS |
| 306 | 2004-11 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD THE ORIGINS AND CURRENT DISPOSITION OF VIAMONT |
| 307 | 2004-11 | n/a | NOVEMBER LETTER FROM THE TEAM |
| 308 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Rollout Article |
| 309 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Teaser Index |
| 310 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Teaser Part 1 |
| 311 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Teaser Part 2 |
| 312 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Teaser Part 3 |
| 313 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Teaser Part 4 |
| 314 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD FICTION |
| 315 | 2004-11 | Throne of Destiny | The Malika and the Individual |
| 316 | 2004-11 | n/a | CURRENT AND PAST DEVELOPMENT TOPICS - LINKS |
| 317 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | DEV BIO: SKI-DAWG |
| 318 | 2004-11 | On Bended Knee | Developer's Notes |
| 319 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | DEV BIO: TODD BERKEBILE |
| 320 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | DEV DIARY: CROWLEY |
| 321 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | THE HALAETAN ISLANDS |
| 322 | 2004-12 | The Calm | Letter to the Players |
| 323 | 2004-12 | The Calm | Patch Index |
| 324 | 2004-12 | The Calm | Teaser |
| 325 | 2004-12 | The Calm | Rollout Article |
| 326 | 2004-12 | The Calm | Developer's Notes |
| 327 | 2004-12 | Throne of Destiny | THE RUSCHK |
| 328 | 2004-10 | [Throne of Destiny]] | AC:TD THE ARMOR OF THE VIAMONTIAN INVADERS |
| 329 | 2004-12 | Throne of Destiny | The Fall of the Fiun |
| 330 | 2004-12 | Throne of Destiny | Assassination |
| 331 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | THE VIAMONTIANS - NEW PLAYABLE HERITAGE GROUP |
| 332 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD CREATURES |
| 333 | n/a | n/a | BILLING MIGRATION: IMPORTANT UPDATE |
| 334 | 2005-01 | Assault | Patch Index |
| 335 | 2005-01 | n/a | HIGHER WIELD-REQ WEAPONS |
| 336 | 2005-01 | Assault | Letter to the Players |
| 337 | 2005-01 | Assault | Teaser |
| 338 | 2005-01 | n/a | RARE ITEMS - TEASER INDEX |
| 339 | 2005-01 | n/a | RARE ART - EXAMPLES |
| 340 | 2005-01 | n/a | RARE ITEMS: FRANKENSTEIN LIVES! |
| 341 | 2005-01 | Assault | Rollout Article |
| 342 | 2005-01 | Assault | Developer's Notes |
| 343 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD DISTRIBUTION PRESS RELEASE |
| 344 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD SONY DISTRIBUTION - MULLIGAN |
| 345 | 2005-02 | Infiltration | Patch Index |
| 346 | 2005-02 | Infiltration | Teaser |
| 347 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | FEBRUARY LETTER FROM THE TEAM |
| 348 | 2005-02 | Infiltration | Letter to the Players |
| 349 | 2005-02 | Infiltration | Rollout Article |
| 350 | 2005-02 | Infiltration | Developer's Notes |
| 351 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD BEFORE AND AFTER SCREEN SHOTS |
| 352 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD SCREENSHOTS |
| 353 | 2005-02 | n/a | MEMBER LOYALTY BETA REWARDS PROGRAM |
| 354 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD PRESS PREVIEW |
| 355 | 2005-02 | Throne of Destiny | THE TOURNAMENT PART I |
| 356 | 2005-02 | Throne of Destiny | THE TOURNAMENT PART II |
| 357 | 2005-02 | Throne of Destiny | THE TOURNAMENT PART III |
| 358 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | THRONE OF DESTINY RETAIL FAQ |
| 360 | 2005-03 | THE THING IN THE BASEMENT | |
| 361 | 2004-10 | Throne of Destiny | EUROPEAN AC AND AC2 PRESS RELEASE |
| 363 | 2005-03 | n/a | DAWNSONG SERVER ON THE HORIZON |
| 365 | n/a | n/a | NEWS |
| 366 | n/a | n/a | PAGE UNAVAILABLE |
| 368 | 2005-05 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD SANAMAR UNDER SIEGE |
| 369 | n/a | n/a | RELATED LINKS - FAN SITES |
| 371 | n/a | n/a | BILLING MIGRATION COMES TO AN END |
| 373 | n/a | n/a | APRIL LETTER FROM THE TEAM |
| 374 | 2005-05 | Throne of Destiny | AC:TD LEVEL CAP FAQ |
| 376 | n/a | Throne of Destiny | Throne of Destiny Open Preview |
| 377 | n/a | Throne of Destiny | Thone of Destiny Preview FAQ |
| 378 | n/a | Throne of Destiny | Thone of Destiny Launch Page |
| 381 | n/a | n/a | ASHERON'S CALL GRAPHICS UPGRADE |
| 382 | n/a | Throne of Destiny | GALLERY OF RARES |
| 383 | 2005-05 | Throne of Destiny | The Execution |
| 384 | n/a | n/a | BONUS WEEKEND |
| 385 | 2005-03 | Friend and Foe | Patch Index |
| 386 | 2005-03 | Friend and Foe | Letter to the Players |
| 387 | 2005-03 | Friend and Foe | Teaser |
| 388 | 2005-03 | Friend and Foe | Developer's Notes |
| 389 | 2005-03 | Friend and Foe | Rollout Article |
| 390 | n/a | n/a | TURBINE MOVES AC1 HOME |
| 391 | LIVE EVENT! VIAMONTIANS RAID DERETH! | ||
| 392 | LIVE EVENT! GOLEM MADNESS AND SEWER TROUBLES! | ||
| 393 | LIVE EVENT! MARCH OF THE PENGUINS | ||
| 394 | n/a | n/a | LIVE EVENTS - XP THEMED EVENTS |
| 395 | LIVE EVENT! GALVANIC SURGE! | ||
| 396 | 2005-09 | Under Cover of Night | Letter to the Players |
| 398 | 2005-09 | Under Cover of Night | Patch Index |
| 399 | 2005-09 | Under Cover of Night | Teaser |
| 400 | 2005-09 | Under Cover of Night | Developer's Notes |
| 401 | 2005-09 | Under Cover of Night | Rollout Article |
| 402 | LIVE EVENT! DERETH TRIVIA AND MR. P | ||
| 403 | LIVE EVENT! PK FUN AND TITLES GALORE! | ||
| 404 | WHO IS MR. P? | ||
| 405 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | The Festival Approaches |
| 406 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Ghost in Glenden Wood |
| 407 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Scarecrow Invasion |
| 408 | THE ADVENTURES OF MR. P | ||
| 409 | SHADOW WING BREASTPLATE | ||
| 410 | GALVANIC INSURGENCE | ||
| 411 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Letter to the Players |
| 412 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Halloween is in the Air |
| 413 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Patch Index |
| 414 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Teaser |
| 415 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | LIVE EVENT! SCARY PUMPKINS AND TITLES GALORE |
| 416 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Developer's Notes |
| 417 | 2005-10 | Tricks and Treats | Rollout Article |
| 418 | LIVE EVENT! URSUIN FUN | ||
| 419 | LIVE EVENT! HALLOWEEN FUN | ||
| 420 | Balior screen shot | ||
| 421 | 2005-11 | Ashes and Dust | Teaser |
| 422 | n/a | n/a | UNTRAIN SPECIALIZATION SKILL GEM TIMERS (old) |
| 423 | 2005-11 | Ashes and Dust | Letter to the Players |
| 424 | 2005-11 | Ashes and Dust | Developer's Notes |
| 425 | 2005-11 | Ashes and Dust | Patch Index |
| 426 | 2005-11 | Ashes and Dust | Rollout Article |
| 427 | 2005-12 | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Letter to the Players |
| 428 | 2005-12 | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Teaser |
| 429 | 2005-12 | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Developer's Notes |
| 430 | 2005-12 | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Patch Index |
| 431 | 2005-12 | Through Sacrifice, Strength | Rollout Article |
| 432 | n/a | n/a | HIGH RES TEXTURE SCREENSHOTS |
| 433 | 2006-01 | n/a | PRODUCER'S LETTER |
| 434 | 2006-01 | Reprisals | Letter to the Players |
| 435 | n/a | n/a | ASHERON'S CALL CHEATERS BANNED |
| 436 | 2006-01 | Reprisals | Teaser |
| 437 | ?? | ?? | Teaser screen shots |
| 438 | 2006-01 | Reprisals | Patch Index |
| 439 | 2006-01 | Reprisals | Developer's Notes |
| 440 | 2006-01 | Reprisals | Rollout Article |
| 441 | 2006-02 | A Change in Tactics | Letter to the Players |
| 442 | 2006-02 | A Change in Tactics | Patch Index |
| 443 | 2006-02 | A Change in Tactics | Teaser |
| 444 | 2006-02 | A Change in Tactics | Developer's Notes |
| 445 | 2006-02 | A Change in Tactics | Rollout Article |
| 446 | 2006-03 | Down Twisting Paths | Letter to the Players |
| 447 | PVP IMPROVEMENTS | ||
| 449 | 2006-03 | Down Twisting Paths | Patch Index |
| 450 | 2006-03 | Down Twisting Paths | Teaser |
| 451 | 2006-03 | Down Twisting Paths | Developer's Notes |
| 452 | 2006-03 | Down Twisting Paths | Rollout Article |
| 453 | 2006-04 | Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands | Letter to the Players |
| 454 | 2006-04 | Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands | Teaser |
| 455 | 2006-04 | Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands | Patch Index |
| 456 | 2006-04 | Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands | Developer's Notes |
| 457 | 2006-04 | Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands | April Live Events Schedule |
| 458 | 2006-04 | Shining Runes and Shadowed Hands | Rollout Article |
| 460 | 2006-05 | The Price of Loyalty | Letter to the Players |
| 461 | 2006-05 | The Price of Loyalty | Patch Index |
| 462 | 2006-05 | The Price of Loyalty | Teaser |
| 463 | 2006-05 | The Price of Loyalty | Developer's Notes |
| 464 | 2006-05 | The Price of Loyalty | Rollout Article |
| 465 | 2006-06 | From the Darkest Depths | Letter to the Players |
| 466 | 2006-06 | From the Darkest Depths | Patch Index |
| 467 | 2006-06 | From the Darkest Depths | Teaser |
| 468 | 2006-06 | From the Darkest Depths | Developer's Notes |
| 469 | 2006-06 | From the Darkest Depths | Rollout Article |
| 470 | 2006-07 | Toward Ancient Shores | Letter to the Players |
| 471 | 2006-07 | Toward Ancient Shores | Teaser |
| 472 | 2006-07 | Toward Ancient Shores | Patch Index |
| 473 | 2006-07 | Toward Ancient Shores | Developer's Notes |
| 474 | 2006-07 | Toward Ancient Shores | Rollout Article |
| 475 | 2006 | n/a | A DAY IN THE LIFE... (TURBINE OFFICE) |
| 476 | 2006-08 | Shattering the Dark | Letter to the Players |
| 477 | 2006-08 | Shattering the Dark | Teaser |
| 478 | 2006-08 | Shattering the Dark | Patch Index |
| 479 | 2006-08 | Shattering the Dark | Developer's Notes |
| 480 | 2006-08 | Shattering the Dark | Rollout Article |
| 481 | 2006-09 | Come What Follows | Letter to the Players |
| 482 | 2006-09 | Come What Follows | Patch Index |
| 483 | 2006-09 | Come What Follows | Teaser |
| 485 | 2006-09 | Come What Follows | Developer's Notes |
| 486 | 2006-09 | Come What Follows | Rollout Article |
| 487 | PARTY TIME! | ||
| 488 | 2006-10 | Dance of the Dead | Letter to the Players |
| 489 | 2006-10 | Dance of the Dead | Teaser |
| 490 | 2006-10 | Dance of the Dead | Patch Index |
| 491 | 2006-10 | Dance of the Dead | Developer's Notes |
| 492 | 2006-10 | Dance of the Dead | Rollout Article |
| 493 | 2006-11 | MASSIVE MAGAZINE BACK COVER (TOD ADVERTISEMENT) | |
| 494 | ?? | ?? | Teaser Image |
| 495 | n/a | n/a | Free Trial Page under construction |
| 496 | 2006-11 | Remembering the Past | Letter to the Players |
| 497 | 2006-11 | Remembering the Past | Patch Index |
| 498 | 2006-11 | Remembering the Past | Teaser |
| 499 | 2006-11 | Remembering the Past | Developer's Notes |
| 500 | 2006-11 | Remembering the Past | Rollout Article |
| 501 | 2006-12 | Cold Tracks | Letter to the Players |
| 502 | 2006-12 | Cold Tracks | Teaser |
| 503 | 2006-12 | Cold Tracks | Patch Index |
| 504 | 2006-12 | Cold Tracks | Developer's Notes |
| 505 | 2006-12 | Cold Tracks | Rollout Article |
| 506 | 2007-01 | Bridging the Vast Divide | Patch Index |
| 507 | 2007-01 | Bridging the Vast Divide | Letter to the Players |
| 508 | 2007-01 | Bridging the Vast Divide | Teaser |
| 510 | 2007-01 | Bridging the Vast Divide | Developer's Notes |
| 511 | 2007-01 | Bridging the Vast Divide | Rollout Article |
| 513 | 2007-02 | Rekindling the Light | Letter to the Players |
| 514 | 2007-02 | Rekindling the Light | Patch Index |
| 515 | 2007-02 | Rekindling the Light | Teaser |
| 516 | 2007-02 | Rekindling the Light | Developer's Notes |
| 517 | 2007-02 | Rekindling the Light | Rollout Article |
| 518 | 2007-03 | Ancient Enemies | Patch Index |
| 519 | 2007-03 | Ancient Enemies | Teaser |
| 520 | 2007-03 | Ancient Enemies | Letter to the Players |
| 522 | 2007-03 | Ancient Enemies | Developer's Notes |
| 523 | 2007-03 | Ancient Enemies | Rollout Article |
| 525 | 2007-04 | Strange Sightings | Release Notes |
| 526 | 2007-04 | Strange Sightings | Teaser |
| 528 | 2007-04 | Strange Sightings | Patch Index |
| 529 | 2007-04 | Strange Sightings | Rollout Article |
| 530 | 2007-05 | Prodigal Sons | Release Notes |
| 531 | 2007-05 | Prodigal Sons | Teaser |
| 532 | 2007-05 | Prodigal Sons | Patch Index |
| 533 | 2007-05 | Prodigal Sons | Rollout Article |
| 534 | 2007-06 | Evolution | Patch Index |
| 535 | 2007-06 | Evolution | Release Notes |
| 536 | 2007-06 | Evolution | Teaser |
| 537 | 2007-06 | Evolution | Rollout Article |
| 539 | 2007-07 | Intelligent Designs | Release Notes |
| 540 | 2007-07 | Intelligent Designs | Teaser 1 |
| 542 | 2007-07 | Intelligent Designs | Patch Index |
| 543 | 2007-07 | Intelligent Designs | Teaser 2 |
| 545 | 2007-08 | Corrupted Sovereigns | Release Notes |
| 546 | 2007-08 | Corrupted Sovereigns | Teaser 1 |
| 547 | 2007-08 | Corrupted Sovereigns | Patch Index |
| 548 | 2007-08 | Corrupted Sovereigns | Teaser 2 |
| 549 | 2007-09 | Dark Materials | Release Notes |
| 550 | 2007-09 | Dark Materials | Teaser |
| 551 | 2007-09 | Dark Materials | Rollout Article |
| 552 | 2007-09 | Dark Materials | Patch Index |
| 553 | 2007-10 | Masked Memories | Release Notes |
| 554 | 2007-10 | Masked Memories | Teaser |
| 555 | 2007-10 | Masked Memories | Patch Index |
| 556 | 2007-10 | Masked Memories | Rollout Fiction |
| 557 | 2007-11 | Children of the Prodigal Lord | Teaser |
| 558 | 2007-11 | Children of the Prodigal Lord | Release Notes |
| 559 | 2007-11 | Children of the Prodigal Lord | Rollout Fiction |
| 560 | 2007-11 | Children of the Prodigal Lord | Patch Index |
| 563 | 2008-01 | Recollections | Release Notes |
| 564 | 2008-01 | Recollections | Teaser |
| 565 | 2008-01 | Recollections | Patch Index |
| 566 | 2008-01 | Recollections | Rollout Fiction |
| 567 | 2008-02 | The Beast With Many Heads | Release Notes |
| 568 | 2008-02 | The Beast With Many Heads | Teaser |
| 569 | 2008-02 | The Beast With Many Heads | Patch Index |
| 570 | 2008-02 | The Beast With Many Heads | Teaser 2 |