Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Ebon Gromnie Tooth}} || 8,500 || 12,750 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Ebon Gromnie Tooth}} || 8,500 || 12,750 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Niffis Pearl}} || 4,000 || 6,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Niffis Shell}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Sable Gromnie Tooth}} || ?? || 11,250 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Sable Gromnie Tooth}} || ?? || 11,250 || flat || ?? | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 18 April 2011
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| File:Niffis Shell Icon.png Niffis Shell | 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Rat Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |