Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>Arkalor |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|}} || -- || -- || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Red Jewel}} || 2,500 || -- || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Blue Jewel}} || 5,000 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|White Jewel}} || 7,500 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Yellow Jewel}} || 10,000 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Adolescent Ivory Gromnie Eye}} || 15,500 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Adolescent Rust Gromnie Eye}} || 15,500 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Adolescent Azure Gromnie Eye}} || 15,500 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Amethyst Gromnie Eye}} || 12,000 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Emerald Gromnie Eye}} || 12,000 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Ruby Gromnie Eye}} || 12,000 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Sapphire Gromnie Eye}} || 18,000 || -- || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 28 June 2011
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| File:Niffis Shell Icon.png Niffis Shell | 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |