List of Texts: Difference between revisions

From My Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Spud
No edit summary
imported>Spud
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|[[Eastern Vault Notes]]
|[[Eastern Vault Notes]]
|Ardry the Dubious
|???
|-
|[[Northern Vault Notes]]
|Ardry the Dubious
|Ardry the Dubious
|???
|???
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:09, 30 October 2007

Name Author Patch Added
A Note on Ancient Necklaces Asheron Realaidain ???
Atlan's Treatise Lord Atlan ???
Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt Wilomine ???
Eastern Vault Notes Ardry the Dubious ???
Northern Vault Notes Ardry the Dubious ???