List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spud No edit summary |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Note on Ancient Necklaces]] | |[[A Note on Ancient Necklaces]] | ||
|Asheron Realaidain | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Note on Ancient Rings]] | |||
|Asheron Realaidain | |Asheron Realaidain | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 30 October 2007
| Name | Author | Patch Added |
|---|---|---|
| A Note on Ancient Necklaces | Asheron Realaidain | ??? |
| A Note on Ancient Rings | Asheron Realaidain | ??? |
| Atlan's Treatise | Lord Atlan | ??? |
| Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt | Wilomine | ??? |
| Eastern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ??? |
| Northern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ??? |