List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spud No edit summary |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Eastern Vault Notes]] | |[[Eastern Vault Notes]] | ||
|Ardry the Dubious | |Ardry the Dubious | ||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 2]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 3]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 4]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 5]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 6]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 7]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 8]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 9]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 10]] | |||
|Carlo di Cenza | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 31 October 2007
| Name | Author | Patch Added |
|---|---|---|
| A Note on Ancient Goblets | Asheron Realaidain | ??? |
| A Note on Ancient Necklaces | Asheron Realaidain | ??? |
| A Note on Ancient Rings | Asheron Realaidain | ??? |
| Atlan's Treatise | Lord Atlan | ??? |
| Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt | Wilomine | ??? |
| Eastern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 1 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 2 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 3 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 4 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 5 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 6 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 7 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 8 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 9 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Halaetan Magic Page 10 | Carlo di Cenza | ??? |
| Northern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ??? |
| Western Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ??? |