List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Author | !Author | ||
!Patch Added | !Patch Added | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aerbax's Valley]] | |||
|Niarltah | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Note on Ancient Goblets]] | |[[A Note on Ancient Goblets]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Excavation Directions]] | |[[Excavation Directions]] | ||
|Jahail ibn Haibel | |Jahail ibn Haibel | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fortress Construction]] | |||
|Niarltah | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 82: | ||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 10]] | |[[Halaetan Magic Page 10]] | ||
|Carlo di Cenza | |Carlo di Cenza | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mutual Assistance Pact]] | |||
|Niarltah | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 96: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orders to Contact the Burun]] | |||
|Niarltah | |||
| | |||
|[[Viamontian Reconaissance]] | |[[Viamontian Reconaissance]] | ||
|Ardry the Dubious | |Ardry the Dubious | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 10 November 2007
| Name | Author | Patch Added | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aerbax's Valley | Niarltah | ||||
| A Note on Ancient Goblets | Asheron Realaidain | ||||
| A Note on Ancient Necklaces | Asheron Realaidain | ||||
| A Note on Ancient Rings | Asheron Realaidain | ||||
| An old note | An old note | ??? | |||
| Atlan's Treatise | Lord Atlan | ??? | |||
| Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt | Wilomine | ??? | |||
| Eastern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ||||
| Excavation Directions | Jahail ibn Haibel | ||||
| Fortress Construction | Niarltah | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 1 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 2 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 3 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 4 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 5 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 6 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 7 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 8 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 9 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Halaetan Magic Page 10 | Carlo di Cenza | ||||
| Mutual Assistance Pact | Niarltah | ||||
| Northern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious | ||||
| Note | Unknown | ??? | |||
| Orders to Contact the Burun | Niarltah | Viamontian Reconaissance | Ardry the Dubious | Throne of Destiny | |
| Western Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious |