List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Orders to Contact the Burun]] | |[[Orders to Contact the Burun]] | ||
|Niarltah | |Niarltah | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | |||
|The Elder Spirits | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||