List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|The Progenitor | |The Progenitor | ||
|[[Intelligent Designs]] | |[[Intelligent Designs]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Translated Bound Falatacot Fragment]] | |||
|Bound Falatacot | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | |[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | ||