List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m added links for welcome letters |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] ||[[Farmer Kao]]||[[Friend and Foe]] | |[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] ||[[Farmer Kao]]||[[Friend and Foe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A List of Items (Shoushi)||[[Lou Ka]]||[[The Calm]] | |||
|- | |||
|A List of Items (Yaraq)||[[Lubziklan al-Luq]]||[[The Calm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Message from Scorus]]||Fiun Scorus|| | |[[A Message from Scorus]]||Fiun Scorus|| | ||