List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m added texts from yaraq and shoushi starter quests |
imported>An Adventurer m added missing texts from texts category page to list page |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Correspondence]]||Arkohl|| | |[[Correspondence]]||Arkohl|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cull the Drudges]]|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deneoument]]||Martine|| | |[[Deneoument]]||Martine|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Directions to Nen | |[[Directions to Nen Ai's House]]|| [[Nin Hong]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Directions to the al-Luq House]]|| [[Jubal al-Baljad]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Directions to the al-Luq House]]|| [[Jubal al-Baljad]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Report to Niarltah]]||Ikakhe|| | |[[Report to Niarltah]]||Ikakhe|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rheaga's Journal]]||[[Hea Rheaga]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ruminations and Warnings on Portal Creation]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Ruminations and Warnings on Portal Creation]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||