List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m added missing texts from texts category page to list page |
imported>An Adventurer m added holtburg starter quest texts |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] ||[[Farmer Kao]]||[[Friend and Foe]] | |[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] ||[[Farmer Kao]]||[[Friend and Foe]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[A List of Items (Holtburg)]]||[[Worcer]]||[[The Calm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A List of Items (Shoushi)]]||[[Lou Ka]]||[[The Calm]] | |[[A List of Items (Shoushi)]]||[[Lou Ka]]||[[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Directions to the al-Luq House]]|| [[Jubal al-Baljad]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Directions to the al-Luq House]]|| [[Jubal al-Baljad]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt]]|| [[Wilomine]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Directions to the Cave of Alabree]]|| [[Barkeep Wilomine|Wilomine]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Directions to the Drudge Hideout]]|| [[Barkeep Wilomine|Wilomine]] || [[The Calm]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt]]|| [[Barkeep Wilomine|Wilomine]] || [[The Calm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Directions to the Pillars of the Inner Sea]]|| [[Jubal al-Baljad]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Directions to the Pillars of the Inner Sea]]|| [[Jubal al-Baljad]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 130: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Letter to Bretself the Translator]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Letter to Bretself the Translator]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Letter to Ryndya]] || Brogord the Forester || [[The Calm]] | |||
|[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | |[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | ||
|- | |- | ||