List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arm, Mind, and Heart Upgrades]]||Aurutis||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |[[Arm, Mind, and Heart Upgrades]]||Aurutis||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Asheron's Departure Journal]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Asheron's Report]]||[[Asheron Realaidain|Asheron]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Asheron's Second Missive]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]|| | |[[Asheron's Second Missive]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Atlan's Treatise]]||Lord Atlan|| | |[[Atlan's Treatise]]||Lord Atlan|| | ||