List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>Wussy Woy No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Letter to Ryndya]] || Brogord the Forester || [[The Calm]] | |[[Letter to Ryndya]] || Brogord the Forester || [[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ley-Leech's Orders]] || Ulberan || [[The Beast With Many Heads]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | |[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | ||
| Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mutual Assistance Pact]]||Niarltah||[[Mired Hearts]] | |[[Mutual Assistance Pact]]||Niarltah||[[Mired Hearts]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Node-Leech's Orders]] || Ulberan || [[The Beast With Many Heads]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Northern Vault Notes]]||Ardry the Dubious||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Northern Vault Notes]]||Ardry the Dubious||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||