List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy No edit summary |
imported>Someguy No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | |[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Missives to the World Shaper]]||[[Amauxi]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mote and Crystals needed for the Golem Construction]]||[[Asheron Realaidain|Asheron]]|| | |[[Mote and Crystals needed for the Golem Construction]]||[[Asheron Realaidain|Asheron]]|| | ||