List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Bewren's Journal]]||[[Bewren]]|| | |[[Bewren's Journal]]||[[Bewren]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Book of Xik Minru]]||[[Fanzen San]] (translator)|| | |[[Image:Icon_BookOfXikMinru.jpg]] [[Book of Xik Minru]]||[[Fanzen San]] (translator)||[[Under Cover of Night]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Braid Manor Ruin]] || [[Nin Hong]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Braid Manor Ruin]] || [[Nin Hong]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. XI]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]||[[Hollow Victory]] | |[[General History of Dereth Vol. XI]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]||[[Hollow Victory]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon GeowulfsJournal.jpg]] [[Geowulf's Journal]]||[[Geowulf]]||[[Under Cover of Night]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]]||[[Carlo di Cenza]]|| | |[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]]||[[Carlo di Cenza]]|| | ||