List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ley-Leech's Orders]] || [[Ulberan]] || [[The Beast With Many Heads]] | |[[Ley-Leech's Orders]] || [[Ulberan]] || [[The Beast With Many Heads]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon MalsivirsJournal.jpg]] [[Malsivir's Journal]]||[[Master Malsivir]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | |[[Mana and the Elements]]||Unknown|| | ||