List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[A List of Items (Yaraq)]]||[[Lubziklan al-Luq]]||[[The Calm]] | |[[A List of Items (Yaraq)]]||[[Lubziklan al-Luq]]||[[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Message from Scorus]]||[[ | |[[A Message from Scorus]]||[[Fiun Scorus]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Note on Ancient Goblets]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[A Note on Ancient Goblets]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulletin]] || [[Lubziklan al-Luq]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Bulletin]] || [[Lubziklan al-Luq]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon_CiandrasStoneInfuserInstructions.jpg]] [[Ciandra's Stone Infuser Instructions]] || [[Ciandra]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Correspondence]]||[[Arkohl]]|| | |[[Correspondence]]||[[Arkohl]]|| | ||
| Line 151: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ibrexi Jikti's Journal]]||[[Aun Laokhe]] (translator)|| | |[[Ibrexi Jikti's Journal]]||[[Aun Laokhe]] (translator)|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon InstructionsRepository.jpg]] [[Instructions (Repository)|Instructions]] || [[Ler Rahn]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jaeget's Journal]]||[[Jaeget]]|| | |[[Jaeget's Journal]]||[[Jaeget]]|| | ||
| Line 248: | Line 252: | ||
|[[Translated Black Water Watcher's Shard]]||[[The Progenitor]]||[[Intelligent Designs]] | |[[Translated Black Water Watcher's Shard]]||[[The Progenitor]]||[[Intelligent Designs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated Bound Falatacot Fragment]]||Bound Falatacot|| | |[[Image:Icon TranslatedBoundFalatacotFragment.jpg]] [[Translated Bound Falatacot Fragment]]||Bound Falatacot|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]]||The Elder Spirits|| | |[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]]||The Elder Spirits|| | ||