List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulletin]] || [[Lubziklan al-Luq]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Bulletin]] || [[Lubziklan al-Luq]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Canon of the Eldrytch icon.png]] [[Canon of the Eldrytch]] || [[Asalam al-Thur, Elder Scribe]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Celestial Hand Letter of Introduction icon.png]] [[Celestial Hand Letter of Introduction]] || [[Candrus Steady-Hand]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Icon_CiandrasStoneInfuserInstructions.jpg]] [[Ciandra's Stone Infuser Instructions]] || [[Ciandra]] || | |[[Image:Icon_CiandrasStoneInfuserInstructions.jpg]] [[Ciandra's Stone Infuser Instructions]] || [[Ciandra]] || | ||
| Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eastern Vault Notes]]||[[Ardry the Dubious]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Eastern Vault Notes]]||[[Ardry the Dubious]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Eldrytch Web Letter of Introduction icon.png]] [[Eldrytch Web Letter of Introduction]] || [[Kousu Temo]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Excavation Directions]]||[[Jahail ibn Haibel]]|| | |[[Excavation Directions]]||[[Jahail ibn Haibel]]|| | ||
| Line 123: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Icon GeowulfsJournal.jpg]] [[Geowulf's Journal]]||[[Geowulf]]||[[Under Cover of Night]] | |[[Image:Icon GeowulfsJournal.jpg]] [[Geowulf's Journal]]||[[Geowulf]]||[[Under Cover of Night]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon_GhostlyMessengersMissive.jpg]] [[Ghostly Messenger's Missive]] || [[Xilinixilis]] || [[Upping the Ante]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]]||[[Carlo di Cenza]]|| | |[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]]||[[Carlo di Cenza]]|| | ||
| Line 163: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kixkti Xri's Journal]]||[[Aun Laokhe]] (translator)|| | |[[Kixkti Xri's Journal]]||[[Aun Laokhe]] (translator)|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Laylana's Love Letter icon.png]] [[Laylana's Love Letter]] || [[Laylana]] || [[Foolish Ambition]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Letter From Home (Aluvian)]]||N/A||[[Throne of Destiny (expansion)|Throne of Destiny]] | |[[Letter From Home (Aluvian)]]||N/A||[[Throne of Destiny (expansion)|Throne of Destiny]] | ||
| Line 217: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pets of Ispar]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |[[Pets of Ispar]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pleading Letter icon.png]] [[Pleading Letter]] || [[Laylana]] || [[Foolish Ambition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Principles of the Celestial Hand icon.png]] [[Principles of the Celestial Hand]] || [[Aito Shikun, Hand Historian]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Prophecies]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |[[Prophecies]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Radiant Blood Letter of Introduction icon.png]] [[Radiant Blood Letter of Introduction]] || [[Jawaq ibn Janath]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Report to Niarltah]]||[[Ikakhe]]|| | |[[Report to Niarltah]]||[[Ikakhe]]|| | ||
| Line 227: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ruminations on Portal Creation]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Ruminations on Portal Creation]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Rytheran's Journal icon.png]] [[Rytheran's Journal]] || [[Lord Rytheran]] || [[Foolish Ambition]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rytheran's Letter]]||[[Rytheran]]||[[Ancient Enemies]] (unconfirmed) | |[[Rytheran's Letter]]||[[Rytheran]]||[[Ancient Enemies]] (unconfirmed) | ||
| Line 235: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tanada House of Water Orders]]||Unknown||[[Ancient Enemies]] | |[[Tanada House of Water Orders]]||Unknown||[[Ancient Enemies]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tenets of the Radiant Blood icon.png]] [[Canon of the Eldrytch]] || [[Kelan Raven-Eye, Blood Archivist]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Boon]]||[[Nuhmudira]] & [[Hiro]]|| | |[[The Boon]]||[[Nuhmudira]] & [[Hiro]]|| | ||
| Line 245: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Withering]]||[[Tua Rulutonga]]|| | |[[The Withering]]||[[Tua Rulutonga]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:ToDo List icon.png]] [[ToDo List]] || [[Hurnmel the Smith]] || [[Introductions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[To My Dear Uncle]]||[[Enrico di Bellenesse ]]|| | |[[To My Dear Uncle]]||[[Enrico di Bellenesse ]]|| | ||