List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Image:A Crabbed Note Icon.png]] [[A Crabbed Note]] ||[[Harlune]]||Retail | |[[Image:A Crabbed Note Icon.png]] [[A Crabbed Note]] ||[[Harlune]]||Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Icon | |[[Image:A Farmer's Plea for Help Icon.png]] [[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] ||[[Farmer Kao]]||[[Friend and Foe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A List of Items (Holtburg)]]||[[Worcer]]||[[The Calm]] | |[[A List of Items (Holtburg)]]||[[Worcer]]||[[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brief Letter]]||[[Lady Adja]]|| | |[[Brief Letter]]||[[Lady Adja]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Brief Note Icon.png]] [[Brief Note]] || [[Yarick Pathwarden]] || [[Sudden Season]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulletin]] || [[Lubziklan al-Luq]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Bulletin]] || [[Lubziklan al-Luq]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 10]]||[[Carlo di Cenza]]|| | |[[Halaetan Magic Page 10]]||[[Carlo di Cenza]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hasty Note Icon.png]] [[Hasty Note]] || [[Yarick Pathwarden]] || [[Sudden Season]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Healing Machine Recipe]]||[[Fiun Scorus]]||[[Throne of Destiny (expansion)|Throne of Destiny]] | |[[Healing Machine Recipe]]||[[Fiun Scorus]]||[[Throne of Destiny (expansion)|Throne of Destiny]] | ||
| Line 233: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Prophecies]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |[[Prophecies]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Quick Note Icon.png]] [[Quick Note]] || [[Yarick Pathwarden]] || [[Sudden Season]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Radiant Blood Letter of Introduction icon.png]] [[Radiant Blood Letter of Introduction]] || [[Jawaq ibn Janath]] || [[Introductions]] | |[[Image:Radiant Blood Letter of Introduction icon.png]] [[Radiant Blood Letter of Introduction]] || [[Jawaq ibn Janath]] || [[Introductions]] | ||
| Line 258: | Line 264: | ||
|[[The Boon]]||[[Nuhmudira]] & [[Hiro]]|| | |[[The Boon]]||[[Nuhmudira]] & [[Hiro]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Grael Rebellion]]||Lord Alashorn|| | |[[Image:The Grael Rebellion Icon.png]] [[The Grael Rebellion]]||Lord Alashorn|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:The Jester's Revelations icon.png]] [[The Jester's Revelations]] || [[The Jester of the noble House of Mhoire]] || [[Dispatch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Zi]]||[[Aun Laokhe]] (translator)|| | |[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Zi]]||[[Aun Laokhe]] (translator)|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Song of Grael]]||Author unknown|| | |[[Image:The Song of Grael Icon.png]] [[The Song of Grael]]||Author unknown|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:The Tremblant Party icon.png]] [[The Tremblant Party (Aluvian)]] || Aluvian Rumor || [[Sudden Season]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:The Tremblant Party icon.png]] [[The Tremblant Party (Gharu'ndim)]] || Gharu'ndim Rumor || [[Sudden Season]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:The Tremblant Party icon.png]] [[The Tremblant Party (Sho)]] || Sho Rumor || [[Sudden Season]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Withering]]||[[Tua Rulutonga]]|| | |[[The Withering]]||[[Tua Rulutonga]]|| | ||
| Line 276: | Line 290: | ||
|[[Image:Icon TranslatedBoundFalatacotFragment.jpg]] [[Translated Bound Falatacot Fragment]]||Bound Falatacot|| | |[[Image:Icon TranslatedBoundFalatacotFragment.jpg]] [[Translated Bound Falatacot Fragment]]||Bound Falatacot|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]]||The Elder Spirits|| | |[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]]||The Elder Spirits || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated History Book]] || || | |[[Translated History Book]] || || | ||