List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy mNo edit summary |
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[An old note]]||An old note|| | |[[An old note]]||An old note|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Arm, Mind, Heart text|Arm, Mind, Heart]]||[[Kifandal the Imbuer]]||[[Arm, Mind, Heart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arm, Mind, and Heart Upgrades]]||[[Aurutis]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |[[Arm, Mind, and Heart Upgrades]]||[[Aurutis]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | ||