List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|[[Origin of the Moar]]||[[Fanzen San]] (translator)|| | |[[Origin of the Moar]]||[[Fanzen San]] (translator)|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Parallax Auguries]]||[[Aerbax]]|| | |[[Image:Parallax Auguries Icon.png]] [[Parallax Auguries]]||[[Aerbax]]||[[Mirror, Mirror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Personal Entry, Arrival of Kellin's Troops]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |[[Personal Entry, Arrival of Kellin's Troops]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Personal Research Notes- Tuskers Icon.png]] [[Personal Research Notes: Tuskers]]||[[Aerbax]]||[[Mirror, Mirror]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pets of Ispar]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |[[Pets of Ispar]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | ||
| Line 247: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Report to Niarltah]]||[[Ikakhe]]|| | |[[Report to Niarltah]]||[[Ikakhe]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Research Notes- Mattekar Icon.png]] [[Research Notes: Mattekar]]||[[Aerbax]]||[[Mirror, Mirror]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Research Notes- Mosswart Icon.png]] [[Research Notes: Mosswart]]||[[Aerbax]]||[[Mirror, Mirror]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rheaga's Journal]]||[[Hea Rheaga]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |[[Rheaga's Journal]]||[[Hea Rheaga]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | ||