Lockpicking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Marble Key]] | | [[Marble Key]] | ||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Twisted Dark Key|Marble Key}} | |style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Twisted Dark Key|Marble Key}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Black Marrow Key}} | |||
| [[Black Marrow Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Broken Black Marrow Key|Black Marrow Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Skeletal Falatacot Key}} | |||
| [[Skeletal Falatacot Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Misshapen Bone Fragment|Skeletal Falatacot Key}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 10 December 2009
| |
Related topics: Crafting, Lockpick (Skill), Lockpicking, Keys and Tools, Category:Lockpicking, Category:Lockpicking Recipe, Category:Lockpicking Guide
Key Repair
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Granite Key | ||
|
| ||
| Marble Key | ||
|
| ||
| Black Marrow Key | ||
|
| ||
| Skeletal Falatacot Key | ||
Mnemosyne Keys
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Intricate Wooden Key | ||
|
| ||
| Intricate Copper Key | ||
|
| ||
| Intricate Obsidian Key | ||
Key Rings
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Master Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Directive Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Singularity Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Sturdy Iron Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Sturdy Steel Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Granite Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Marble Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Black Marrow Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Skeletal Falatacot Keyring | ||
