Lockpicking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m MFK |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| [[Skeletal Falatacot Keyring]] | | [[Skeletal Falatacot Keyring]] | ||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Infused Blood Golem Heart|Skeletal Falatacot Keyring}} | |style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Infused Blood Golem Heart|Skeletal Falatacot Keyring}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Black Coral Keyring}} | |||
| [[Black Coral Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Black Coral Heart|Black Coral Keyring}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 8 August 2010
| |
Related topics: Crafting, Lockpick (Skill), Lockpicking, Keys and Tools, Category:Lockpicking, Category:Lockpicking Recipe, Category:Lockpicking Guide
Key Repair
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Granite Key | ||
|
| ||
| Marble Key | ||
|
| ||
| Black Marrow Key | ||
|
| ||
| Skeletal Falatacot Key | ||
| Mana Forge Key | ||
Mnemosyne Keys
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Intricate Wooden Key | ||
|
| ||
| Intricate Copper Key | ||
|
| ||
| Intricate Obsidian Key | ||
Key Rings
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Master Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Directive Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Singularity Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Sturdy Iron Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Sturdy Steel Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Granite Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Marble Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Black Marrow Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Skeletal Falatacot Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Black Coral Keyring | ||
