Al-Arqas Starter Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Experience'''||3,000 | |'''Experience'''||3,000 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Item Rewards'''||{{Icon Link|Lazily Scrawled Note}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Experience'''||3,000 | |'''Experience'''||3,000 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Item Rewards'''||{{Icon Link|Hasty Note (Al-Arqas)}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
|'''Experience'''||4,000 | |'''Experience'''||4,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Item Rewards'''|| | |'''Item Rewards'''||{{Icon Link|Potion of Healing}} x 2, 250 Pyreals | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:59, 4 June 2011
Drudge Charm Quest
| Restrictions | 1+ |
| Timer | 24 hours |
| Experience | 3,000 |
| Item Rewards |
Help Sarqah bint Ak recover a Drudge Charm.
See Drudge Charm Quest for details!
Rusted Knife Quest
| Restrictions | 1-20 |
| Timer | 24 hours |
| Experience | 3,000 |
| Item Rewards |
Help Nurbaha bint Dah recover the Rusted Knife.
See Rusted Knife Quest for details!
Abandoned Shops Quest
| Restrictions | 1-20 |
| Timer | 24 hours |
| Experience | 4,000 |
| Item Rewards |
Help Jilsaya bint Dah recover the Distillery Ambrosia.
See Abandoned Shops Quest for details!