Mi Chi the Barkeep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett No edit summary |
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
=== Food === | === Food === | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|width=32| | |||
!Item | |||
!Cost | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Fried_Chicken.png]] | |||
|[[Fried Chicken]] | |||
|31p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Grapes_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Grapes]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Apple_Pie_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Apple Pie]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Sake_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Sake]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Small_Beer_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Small Beer]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Ale_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Ale]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Grape_Juice_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Grape Juice]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Green_Tea_icon.png]] | |||
|[[Green Tea]] | |||
|11p | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Cooking Items === | === Cooking Items === | ||
| Line 66: | Line 96: | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:Fish_icon.png]] | |align="center"|[[Image:Fish_icon.png]] | ||
|[[Fish]] | |[[Fish]] | ||
| | |24p | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:Beer Stein Icon.png]] | |align="center"|[[Image:Beer Stein Icon.png]] | ||
|[[Beer Stein]] | |[[Beer Stein]] | ||
| | |16p | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 19 September 2008
Items Sold
Books, Paper
Clothing
| Item | Cost | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Icon ParadoxSpear.jpg | Sparring Shirt | 155p |
| File:Icon ParadoxSpear.jpg | Sparring Pants | 155p |
Food
Cooking Items
| Item | Cost | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Fish icon.png | Fish | 24p |
| Beer Stein | 16p |