Morningthaw/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>William the Bat No edit summary |
imported>Zenodice mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" | {|border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monarch | | Monarch | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|| [[Tou-Tou]] | || [[Tou-Tou]] | ||
|| [http://www.asherons.net www.asherons.net] | || [http://www.asherons.net www.asherons.net] | ||
|- | |||
| Gustaive The Steel | |||
|| Knights of Fortune | |||
|| [[Rithwic]] | |||
|| [http://www.fortunesway.com/ www.fortunesway.com] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:24, 16 October 2007
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website |
| William the Bat | House of Bat | Tou-Tou | www.asherons.net |
| Gustaive The Steel | Knights of Fortune | Rithwic | www.fortunesway.com |