Morningthaw/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Meeow No edit summary |
imported>Meeow No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Ashake | | Ashake | ||
| Keepers of the Lost Flame | | Keepers of the Lost Flame | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Krunk | |||
| Krunktide | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 23 June 2009
Related topics: Morningthaw, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustaive The Steel | Knights of Fortune | Rithwic | www.fortunesway.com | 56.2N, 64.2E |
| Ashake | Keepers of the Lost Flame | |||
| Krunk | Krunktide |