Morningthaw/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Blood Hungry of Morningthaw mNo edit summary |
imported>Logan Conrad No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Keepers of the Lost Flame | | Keepers of the Lost Flame | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Afton Bohr | |||
| The Nameless Ones | |||
| [[Hebian-To]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 10 November 2011
Related topics: Morningthaw, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustaive The Steel | Knights of Fortune | Holtburg | www.fortunesway.com | 56.2N, 64.2E |
| Ashake | Keepers of the Lost Flame | |||
| Afton Bohr | The Nameless Ones | Hebian-To | ||
| Krunk | Krunktide | |||
| Estrada | S O B | Holtburg | 91.9S, 12.7E |