Myrlat the Physician: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh New page: frame|Myrlat the Physician '''Introduced during''' ??. {|border=1 cellpadding=3 width=300 cellspacing=0 !colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| NPC Summary |- !... |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Image:Health Draught icon.png]] || [[Health Draught]] || 145p | | [[Image:Health Draught icon.png]] || [[Health Draught]] || 145p | ||
| [[Image:Potion of Healing icon.png]] || [[Potion of Healing]] || 289p | | [[Image:Potion of Healing icon.png]] || [[Potion of Healing]] || 289p | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Health Tincture icon.png]] || [[Health Tincture]] || 850p | | [[Image:Health Tincture icon.png]] || [[Health Tincture]] || 850p | ||
| [[Image:Mana Draught icon.png]] || [[Mana Draught]] || 145p | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mana Potion icon.png]] || [[Mana Potion]] || 289p | | [[Image:Mana Potion icon.png]] || [[Mana Potion]] || 289p | ||
| [[Image:Mana Tincture icon.png]] || [[Mana Tincture]] || 850p | | [[Image:Mana Tincture icon.png]] || [[Mana Tincture]] || 850p | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 23 October 2008
Introduced during ??.
| NPC Summary | |
|---|---|
| Name: | Myrlat the Physician |
| Title: | none |
| Race: | Lugian |
| Location: | Linvak Tukal, E Corner, 1st Floor |
| Route: | Yaraq has a portal straight to Linvak Tukal in a bunker at 21.8S 1.0W |
| Currency: | Pyreal |
Myrlat the Physician tells you, "The Shadows overran our city. But soon, they were gone. I can only hope that Captain K'rank's valiant efforts frightened them witless. But perhaps there was something else... Perhaps they merely sought to test our defenses?",br>
Inventory
Miscellanous
Spell Components

Brimstone 9p 
Cadmia 9p 
Cinnabar 9p 
Cobalt 9p 
Colcothar 9p 
Gypsum 9p 
Quicksilver 9p 
Realgar 9p 
Stibnite 9p 
Turpeth 9p 
Verdigris 9p 
Vitriol 9p