Ammunition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m center aligned tables |
imported>An Adventurer m →Deadly |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|align=center|Deadly Fire Arrow | |align=center|Deadly Fire Arrow | ||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Fire | |align=center|18.2 - 26, Fire | ||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Deadly Frost Arrow | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |align=center|Base Bow 230+ | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 3 January 2008
Arrows
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Acid | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | 24 - 30, Piercing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Fire | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Frost Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Cold | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Quarrels
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Atlatl Darts
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Spikes
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|