Ammunition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m →Regular |
imported>An Adventurer regular ammo added |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Acid Quarrel | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|9 - 12, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Armor Piercing Quarrel | |||
|align=center|12.6 - 14, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Quarrel | |||
|align=center|9 - 12, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Blunt Quarrel | |||
|align=center|9 - 12, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Broadhead Quarrel | |||
|align=center|9 - 12, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Fire Quarrel | |||
|align=center|9 - 12, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frog Crotch Quarrel | |||
|align=center|12.6 - 14, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frost Quarrel | |||
|align=center|9 - 12, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Lightning Quarrel | |||
|align=center|9 - 12, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Greater === | === Greater === | ||
| Line 179: | Line 220: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Acid Atlatl Dart | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10.5 - 14, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 15, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Blunt Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Broadhead Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Fire Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 15, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frost Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Lightning Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Greater === | === Greater === | ||
| Line 229: | Line 311: | ||
== Spikes == | == Spikes == | ||
=== Regular === | === Regular === | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
| Line 237: | Line 318: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Acid Spike | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|40 - 50, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|5 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Spike | |||
|align=center|40 - 50, Piercing | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Blunt Spike | |||
|align=center|40 - 50, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Broadhead Spike | |||
|align=center|40 - 50, Slashing | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Fire Spike | |||
|align=center|40 - 50, Fire | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frost Spike | |||
|align=center|40 - 50, Cold | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Lightning Spike | |||
|align=center|40 - 50, Electrical | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Greater === | === Greater === | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 3 January 2008
Arrows
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Arrow | 9 - 10, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Arrow | 9 - 10, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Acid | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | 24 - 30, Piercing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Fire | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Frost Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Cold | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Quarrels
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Quarrel | 9 - 12, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Quarrel | 12.6 - 14, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Quarrel | 9 - 12, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Quarrel | 9 - 12, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Quarrel | 9 - 12, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Quarrel | 9 - 12, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Quarrel | 12.6 - 14, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Quarrel | 9 - 12, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Quarrel | 9 - 12, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Atlatl Darts
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | 13.5 - 15, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | 13.5 - 15, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Spikes
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Spike | 40 - 50, Acid | 5 | none |
| Spike | 40 - 50, Piercing | 5 | none |
| Blunt Spike | 40 - 50, Bludgeoning | 5 | none |
| Broadhead Spike | 40 - 50, Slashing | 5 | none |
| Fire Spike | 40 - 50, Fire | 5 | none |
| Frost Spike | 40 - 50, Cold | 5 | none |
| Lightning Spike | 40 - 50, Electrical | 5 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|