No Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>Tlosk |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Count Dardante's Desk | |Count Dardante's Desk | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mana Barrier]] | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 13 May 2008
See also Category:No Class.
This class includes attackable objects which do not have a creature class, such as destructable walls, doors, and energy fields.
Stats
| Name | Health | Weakness | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burun Egg | |||
| Count Dardante's Desk | |||
| Mana Barrier | |||
| Olthoi Egg | Dungeons of Olthoi Armor Quests |