Olthoi Soldier: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy mNo edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Release]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Olthoi Soldier | |||
| | | Image = Olthoi Soldier Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Olthoi | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 61 | ||
| Strength = 300 | |||
| Endurance = 300 | |||
| Coordination = 130 | |||
| | | Quickness = 130 | ||
| Focus = 100 | |||
| Self = 50 | |||
| Health = 200 | |||
| Stamina = 450 | |||
| Mana = 50 | |||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| | | Missile Defense = | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| | | XP = 11,500 | ||
| Weaknesses = Bludgeon, Pierce | |||
| Attacks = Pierce, Acid | |||
| Trophies = {{Creature Trophy List|Olthoi Claw|Olthoi Stamp|Sturdy Iron Key}} | |||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
* Olthoi Soldiers in the [[Catacombs of Opposition]] drops [[Leather Gauntlets (Store)|Leather Gauntlets]] and [[Olthoi Femur]]s used to make the [[Olthoi Acid Katar]] and [[Olthoi Atlatl]]. | * Olthoi Soldiers in the [[Catacombs of Opposition]] drops [[Leather Gauntlets (Store)|Leather Gauntlets]] and [[Olthoi Femur]]s used to make the [[Olthoi Acid Katar]] and [[Olthoi Atlatl]]. | ||
{{Spawn Map| | {{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
Revision as of 17:55, 16 September 2009
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Olthoi Soldier Locations. (Dungeons | Landscape Spawns | Points of Interest)
- Olthoi Soldiers in the Catacombs of Opposition drops Leather Gauntlets and Olthoi Femurs used to make the Olthoi Acid Katar and Olthoi Atlatl.
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


