Ancient Armored Vestment (100+): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|bgcolor=#354237 width=60| | |bgcolor=#354237 width=60| | ||
|354237 | |354237 | ||
|- | |||
|7628 | |||
|AncientArmorPurple | |||
|bgcolor=#02218F width=60| | |||
|02218F | |||
|bgcolor=#31264D width=60| | |||
|31264D | |||
|- | |||
|7635 | |||
|AncientArmorOrange | |||
|bgcolor=#F2005D width=60| | |||
|F2005D | |||
|bgcolor=#925B00 width=60| | |||
|925B00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 5 May 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Received when you use the Sarcophagus of High Matriarch, Ixir Zi in the Crypt of Kixkti Xri. The level range of the piece of armor you obtain is based on your character's level.
- May be dyed using a special device from The Temple of Xik Minru quest.
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | Sample | Hex | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6086 | AncientArmor | 991818 | 524A42 | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | Sample | Hex | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7635 | AncientArmorGreen | 408114 | 354237 | ||||
| 7628 | AncientArmorPurple | 02218F | 31264D | ||||
| 7635 | AncientArmorOrange | F2005D | 925B00 | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||





