Paradox-touched Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Atarax Created page with "{{Intro | Patch Introduced = Corrupted Sovereigns | Related Quests = Aerbax's Prodigal Olthoi | Updated = Filling in the Blanks }} {{Item Table | Capt..." |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|Weapon Sets}} | |||
{{Intro | {{Intro | ||
| Patch Introduced = [[Corrupted Sovereigns]] | | Patch Introduced = [[Corrupted Sovereigns]] | ||
| Line 4: | Line 5: | ||
| Updated = [[Filling in the Blanks]] | | Updated = [[Filling in the Blanks]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Skill | |||
!Paradox-touched Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [[War Magic]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Wand (War)}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Life Magic]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Wand (Life)}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Atlatl}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Crossbow}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Handed Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Great Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Dagger}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Staff}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Katar}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Finesse Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Mace}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Finesse Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|Paradox-touched Olthoi Spear}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | |||
[[Category:Weapon]] | [[Category:Weapon]] | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 21 February 2012
Related topics: Weapon Sets
|