Portal Gem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|:Category:Portal Gem}} | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
__TOC__ | |||
|width=10| | |||
|[[File:0x06001169.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Portal Gems Available == | == Portal Gems Available == | ||
| Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
| {{Icon Link|Shoyanen's Portal Gem}} | | {{Icon Link|Shoyanen's Portal Gem}} | ||
| [[Master Shoyanen Kenchu the Archmage]] | | [[Master Shoyanen Kenchu the Archmage]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon Link|Town Network Portal Gem}} | |||
| [[Master Mage]]s | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 193: | ||
| {{Icon Link|Citadel Portal Gem}} | | {{Icon Link|Citadel Portal Gem}} | ||
| [[Gaerlan's Citadel]] | | [[Gaerlan's Citadel]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon Link|Corcima Castle Copper Ward Portal Gem}} | |||
| [[Zaikhal Defender]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon Link|Corcima Castle Gold Ward Portal Gem}} | |||
| [[Zaikhal Defender]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon Link|Corcima Castle Platinum Ward Portal Gem}} | | {{Icon Link|Corcima Castle Platinum Ward Portal Gem}} | ||
| [[Zaikhal Defender]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon Link|Corcima Castle Silver Ward Portal Gem}} | |||
| [[Zaikhal Defender]] | | [[Zaikhal Defender]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 17 August 2010
Related topics: Category:Portal Gem
|
Portal Gems Available
Standard Purchased
These portal gems can be purchased from many shopkeepers (see list below).
Special Purchased
These portal gems can be purchased from only one or a few shopkeepers.
Quest or Trophy
These portal gems are obtained from quests, crafting, or as random loot. See also Colosseum Coin Collector.
Shopkeepers Selling Portal Gems
Standard (incomplete)
- Master Archmages
- Fadsahil al-Tashbi the Master Archmage (Gharu'ndim}
- Master Celdiseth the Archmage (Aluvian)
- Master Shoyanen Kenchu the Archmage (Sho)
Special
Notes
- There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Portal Gem entries on this page.
- There are currently 99 pages categorized as Category:Portal Gem in addition to this page.
