Present (Sclavus Santa's House): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Balloon | | Balloon | ||
| Box | | Box | ||
| | | Ball | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Balloon | | Balloon | ||
| Ball | | Ball | ||
|} | |||
* | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ball | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Moarself | |||
| Moarself | |||
| Box | |||
| Peppermint stick | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman | |||
| Box | |||
| Ball | |||
| Snowman | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Object]] | [[Category:Object]] | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 13 December 2011
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- 69.8S, 25.6E Sclavus Santa's House
- Use to open and find an item, and another to find a matching item
- You have found a snowman. Find its match.
- Items found:
Back to front, left to right
| Balloon | Box | Ball | |
| Moarself | Snowglobe | Balloon | Santa |
| Snowman | Peppermint stick | Box | Ball |
- Another Pattern:
| Snowglobe | Peppermint Stick | Moarself | Snowman |
| Box | Balloon | Moarself | Box |
| Peppermint Stick | Ball | Santa | Snowglobe |
| Snowman Head | Santa | Balloon | Ball |
| Ball | |||
| Moarself | Moarself | Box | Peppermint stick |
| Snowman | Box | Ball | Snowman |
